Customer Care

Google Pixel Mobile Customer Care Number, Google Mobile Toll Free No

Google Pixel Mobile Customer care Helpline number – Google Pixel Mobile Customer CareGoogle simply announced its new Pixel & Pixel XL smartphones, & they come collected with specific features. That involves 24/7 assistance over chat, screen sharing, & voice calls. It sounds the bit near the Mayday service happened on Amazon tablets. Pixel pre-orders kick off now with prices beginning at $649. The devices allow high-end hardware & the latest Android Nougat software. You will additionally get extensive photo & video storage at original quality within Google Photos.

Google Pixel Mobile Customer Care Toll Free Service Support Number:

Google Pixel Approved Mobile Service Centre offers after sales service incorporating Warranty Support, Google Pixel Customer care service number, Toll-Free number, Support Email addrees, General Support, Product Related Complaints,  and Technical & Software Support. Here We are allowing the Service Center Name,  Contact Number, Address, Email, Etc in Bangalore. Google Pixel Mobile Service Center Provide assistance to all Latest Mobiles incorporating Google Pixel XL, Google Pixel, Google Pixel (128GB), Google Pixel XL (128GB), etc.

Google Pixel Smart phone Customer Care Number: 1800-419-0655

Google Pixel Smart mobile Customer care Support Timings: 09.00 AM To 06.00 PM

Support Website of Google Pixel Smart phone: https://madeby.google.com/phone/

Google Pixel Smart Phone Customer Care Service Centre Numbers (City wise):

We are providing the City wise Google Pixel Customer care Service centre Contact numbers. Google Pixel Providing the 56 Service centres in 36 main cities in Throughout in India, any repair, damage, service issue to communicate near by service centre and solve your problem as soon as possible.

City Name                          Customer care Service Centre Number
Banglore 8040913947/8065000390
Ahmedabad 7925466530/7940086818
Surat 2616050515
Vadodara 2656050516
Rajkot 2812464685
Bhopal 7554075455
Indore 7314001241
Mumbai 2241314404/2261802067/2228895754
Pune 2040040023/020-46780148
Nagpur 0712-6609496
Raipur 0771-4903003
Navi Mumbai 022 – 27813394
Hyderabad 040 – 40032803
Secunderabad 040 – 40273638
Mysore 8214245030
Cochin 484 – 4000554
Chennai 044 – 42381027
Coimbatore 422 – 4364721
Delhi 01140551449/01143071735
Gurgaon 01244388636
Ghaziabad 01204287235
Chandigarh 919023186530
Ludhiana 01614606572
Jaipur 01414020348
Lucknow 05223190290
Faridabad 0129 – 6900074
Noida 01204570591
Patiala 0175 – 5009101
Jalandhar 08143533013
Amritsar 01832229101
Agra 05624036031
Varanasi 05422223888
Guwahati 8811087080
Patna 0612 – 3213345
Ranchi 0651 – 6999107
Bhubaneswar 91 – 674 – 2545161
Kolkata 033 – 24654627/033 – 40620256
Howrah

033 – 26660049

Any query, Suggestion, Discussion with above post feel free to drop a comments in given below Comment box.

Related posts

Leave a Comment